Fandom

Footy

2005 Brownlow Medal

92pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Round One

Brisbane Lions v St. Kilda

Carlton v Kangaroos

  • 3 - L Brown (K)
  • 2 - A Koutoufides (Ca)
  • 1 - L Colbert (K)

Melbourne v Essendon 3 - B Miller (M) 2 - C Bruce (M) 1 - K Bradley (E)

Fremantle v Port Adelaide 3 - M Carr (F) 2 - L McPharlin (F) 1 - M Pavlich (F)

Sydney v Hawthorn 3 - D Jolly (Sy) 2 - P Williams (Sy) 1 - N Davis (Sy)

Adelaide v West Coast 3 - A Embley (WC) 2 - C Fletcher (WC) 1 - B Cousins (WC)

Richmond v Geelong 3 - C Ling (G) 2 - C Enright (G) 1 - B Ottens (G)

Collingwood v W Bulldogs 3 - A Cooney (WB) 2 - L Gilbee (WB) 1 - L Darcy (WB)

Round Two

Carlton v Essendon 3 - M Johnson (E) 2 - B French (Ca) 1 - S Lucas (E)

Kangaroos v Sydney 3 - G Archer (K) 2 - L Colbert (K) 1 - S Grant (K)

W Bulldogs v Melbourne 3 - C Bruce (M) 2 - B Green (M) 1 - B Johnson (WB)

West Coast v Geelong 3 - A Embley (WC) 2 - A Hansen (WC) 1 - C Fletcher (WC)

Port Adelaide v Brisbane Lions 3 - W Tredrea (PA) 2 - P Walsh (PA) 1 - L Power (BL)

St. Kilda v Fremantle 3 - A Hamill (St) 2 - J Longmuir (F) 1 - L Hayes (St)

Collingwood v Adelaide 3 - A McLeod (A) 2 - P Licuria (Co) 1 - J Clement (Co)

Hawthorn v Richmond 3 - P Everitt (H) 2 - N Brown (R) 1 - K Pettifer (R)

Round Three

Melbourne v Geelong 3 - C Bruce (M) 2 - D Neitz (M) 1 - C Bizzell (M)

Carlton v Collingwood 3 - P Licuria (Co) 2 - J Clement (Co) 1 - C Tarrant (Co)

St. Kilda v Kangaroos 3 - S Grant (K) 2 - N Dal Santo (St) 1 - L Brown (K)

Fremantle v West Coast 3 - C Judd (WC) 2 - C Fletcher (WC) 1 - J Carr (F)

Brisbane Lions v Sydney 3 - J Akermanis (BL) 2 - D Bradshaw (BL) 1 - B Hall (Sy)

Adelaide v Port Adelaide 3 - M Ricciuto (A) 2 - M Mattner (A) 1 - T Edwards (A)

Essendon v Hawthorn 3 - J Johnson (E) 2 - L Hodge (H) 1 - T Croad (H)

W Bulldogs v Richmond 3 - M Richardson (R) 2 - C Hyde (R) 1 - M Hahn (WB)

Round Four

Kangaroos v Collingwood 3 - B Harvey (K) 2 - G Archer (K) 1 - S Burns (Co)

Hawthorn v Brisbane Lions 3 - S Mitchell (H) 2 - T Croad (H) 1 - M Williams (H)

West Coast v W Bulldogs 3 - C Judd (WC) 2 - M Braun (WC) 1 - B Cousins (WC)

Geelong v Essendon 3 - C Enright (G) 2 - J Hunt (G) 1 - S Johnson (G)

Port Adelaide v Carlton 3 - B Johnson (Ca) 2 - R Houlihan (Ca) 1 - S Dew (PA)

Sydney v Adelaide 3 - M Mattner (A) 2 - H Skipworth (A) 1 - I Perrie (A)

Richmond v Fremantle 3 - N Brown (R) 2 - M Richardson (R) 1 - C Hyde (R)

St. Kilda v Melbourne 3 - L Ball (St) 2 - N Dal Santo (St) 1 - A Hamill (St)

Round Five

Port Adelaide v Geelong 3 - W Tredrea (PA) 2 - B Ottens (G) 1 - P Chapman (G)

Fremantle v Carlton 3 - M Pavlich (F) 2 - M Carr (F) 1 - L McPharlin (F)

Kangaroos v Hawthorn 3 - P Everitt (H) 2 - C Bateman (H) 1 - A Simpson (K)

Sydney v Melbourne 3 - B McLean (M) 2 - B Miller (M) 1 - J Bolton (Sy)

W Bulldogs v Adelaide 3 - L Darcy (WB) 2 - S West (WB) 1 - R Smith (WB)

Brisbane Lions v West Coast 3 - B Cousins (WC) 2 - J Akermanis (BL) 1 - T Stenglein (WC)

St. Kilda v Richmond 3 - S Milne (St) 2 - S Tuck (R) 1 - M Maguire (St)

Essendon v Collingwood 3 - A Lovett (E) 2 - J Hird (E) 1 - R Shaw (Co)

Round Six

Carlton v Hawthorn 3 - J Waite (Ca) 2 - L Hodge (H) 1 - A Koutoufides (Ca)

Adelaide v Kangaroos 3 - H Skipworth (A) 2 - S Goodwin (A) 1 - A Simpson (K)

Melbourne v Fremantle 3 - M Pavlich (F) 2 - J Farmer (F) 1 - P Bell (F)

West Coast v Sydney 3 - D Cox (WC) 2 - B Cousins (WC) 1 - D Wirrpunda (WC)

Essendon v Brisbane Lions 3 - J Brown (BL) 2 - N Lappin (BL) 1 - L Power (BL)

Geelong v W Bulldogs 3 - L Gilbee (WB) 2 - P Chapman (G) 1 - J Corey (G)

Collingwood v St. Kilda 3 - N Dal Santo (St) 2 - F Gehrig (St) 1 - J Cloke (Co)

Richmond v Port Adelaide 3 - S Tuck (R) 2 - M Richardson (R) 1 - N Brown (R)

Round Seven

Melbourne v Adelaide 3 - C Bizzell (M) 2 - S Thompson (A) 1 - J McDonald (M)

Geelong v St. Kilda 3 - D Milburn (G) 2 - L Ball (St) 1 - G Ablett (G)

Richmond v Carlton 3 - M Coughlan (R) 2 - N Stevens (Ca) 1 - N Brown (R)

Brisbane Lions v W Bulldogs 3 - R Smith (WB) 2 - B Johnson (WB) 1 - J Akermanis (BL)

Sydney v Essendon 3 - B Kirk (Sy) 2 - A McPhee (E) 1 - B Hall (Sy)

Hawthorn v West Coast 3 - D Cox (WC) 2 - L Hodge (H) 1 - C Fletcher (WC)

Port Adelaide v Kangaroos 3 - W Tredrea (PA) 2 - J Francou (PA) 1 - M Primus (PA)

Fremantle v Collingwood 3 - M Pavlich (F) 2 - J Carr (F) 1 - D Headland (F)

Round Eight

Carlton v Geelong 3 - G Ablett (G) 2 - D Milburn (G) 1 - B Fevola (Ca)

Hawthorn v Melbourne 3 - L Hodge (Ha) 2 - M Williams (Ha) 1 - P Everitt (Ha)

West Coast v St. Kilda 3 - B Cousins (WC) 2 - C Fletcher (WC) 1 - M Nicoski (WC)

Adelaide v Brisbane Lions 3 - S Black (BL) 2 - M Ricciuto (A) 1 - B Rutten (A)

Kangaroos v W Bulldogs 3 - D Giansiracusa (WB) 2 - C Grant (WB) 1 - R Murphy (WB)

Sydney v Port Adelaide 3 - T Kennelly (Sy) 2 - L Ablett (Sy) 1 - L Barry (Sy)

Collingwood v Richmond 3 - N Brown (R) 2 - S Prestigiacomo (Co) 1 - M Coughlan (R)

Essendon v Fremantle 3 - A Lovett (E) 2 - A McPhee (E) 1 - M Johnson (E)

Round Nine

St. Kilda v Adelaide 3 - M Ricciuto (A) 2 - A McLeod (A) 1 - S Welsh (A)

Carlton v Melbourne 3 - T Johnstone (M) 2 - R Robertson (M) 1 - C Bizzell (M)

Collingwood v West Coast 3 - B Caracella (Co) 2 - P Licuria (Co) 1 - D Cox (WC)

Brisbane Lions v Richmond 3 - S Tuck (R) 2 - M Graham (R) 1 - M Richardson (R)

Port Adelaide v Essendon 3 - W Tredrea (PA) 2 - C Cornes (PA) 1 - M Johnson (E)

W Bulldogs v Sydney 3 - M O'Loughlin (Sy) 2 - D Cross (WB) 1 - L Ablett (Sy)

Geelong v Kangaroos 3 - C Enright (Ge) 2 - J Bartel (Ge) 1 - G Ablett (Ge)

Fremantle v Hawthorn 3 - S Crawford (H) 2 - S Mitchell (H) 1 - L Hodge (H)

Round Ten

Melbourne v Richmond 3 - T Johnstone (M) 2 - A Yze (M) 1 - N Brown (M)

Hawthorn v Collingwood 3 - J Clement (Co) 2 - S Mitchell (Ha) 1 - B Caracella (Co)

Geelong v Fremantle 3 - J Farmer (F) 2 - M Pavlich (F) 1 - P Chapman (G)

Brisbane Lions v Kangaroos 3 - D Wells (K) 2 - J Brown (BL) 1 - T Makepeace (K)

St Kilda v Sydney 3 - F Gehrig (St) 2 - S Milne (St) 1 - L Hayes (St)

Adelaide v Carlton 3 - S Goodwin (A) 2 - J Torney (A) 1 - N Stevens (Ca)

Essendon v W Bulldogs 3 - R Murphy (WB) 2 - J Hird (E) 1 - S West (WB)

West Coast v Port Adelaide 3 - B Cousins (WC) 2 - A Embley (WC) 1 - M Nicoski (WC)

Round Eleven

Collingwood v Geelong 3 - J Clement (Co) 2 - B Holland (Co) 1 - T Lockyer (Co)

Carlton v Sydney 3 - B Hall (Sy) 2 - J Bolton (Sy) 1 - L Whitnall (Ca)

Richmond v West Coast 3 - C Judd (WC) 2 - S Tuck (R) 1 - M Richardson (R)

Fremantle v Brsbane Lions 3 - J Brown (BL) 2 - L Power (BL) 1 - S Black (BL)

Adelaide v Essendon 3 - S Goodwin (A) 2 - K McGregor (A) 1 - S Thompson (A)

Kangaroos v Melbourne 3 - C Bruce (M) 2 - T Johnstone (M) 1 - R Robertson (M)

St. Kilda v Port Adelaide 3 - A Kingsley (PA) 2 - S Burgoyne (PA) 1 - C Cornes (PA)

W Bulldogs v Hawthorn 3 - D Cross (WB) 2 - S West (WB) 1 - M Williams (H)

Round Twelve

West Coast v Essendon 3 - D Kerr (WC) 2 - B Cousins (WC) 1 - M Johnson (E)

Hawthorn v St. Kilda 3 - F Gehrig (St) 2 - M Maguire (St) 1 - S Mitchell (H)

Carlton v Brisbane Lions 3 - J Brown (BL) 2 - T Notting (BL) 1 - J Drummond (BL)

Port Adelaide v W Bulldogs 3 - C Cornes (PA) 2 - K Cornes (PA) 1 - A Cooney (WB)

Sydney v Fremantle 3 - A Buchanon (Sy) 2 - B Hall (Sy) 1 - P Williams (Sy)

Geelong v Adelaide 3 - M Scarlett (G) 2 - C Ling (G) 1 - S Goodwin (A)

Kangaroos v Richmond 3 - G Archer (K) 2 - K Johnson (R) 1 - L Colbert (K)

Melbourne v Collingwood 3 - T Johnstone (M) 2 - A Yze (M) 1 - C Bruce (M)

Round Thirteen

Port Adelaide v Hawthorn 3 - W Tredrea (PA) 2 - J Francou (PA) 1 - K Cornes (PA)

Melbourne v West Coast 3 - A Embley (WC) 2 - D Cox (WC) 1 - P Matera (WC)

Richmond v Adelaide 3 - S Thompson (A) 2 - S Welsh (A) 1 - I Perrie (A)

W Bulldogs v Carlton 3 - S West (WB) 2 - J McMahon (WB) 1 - L Gilbee (WB)

Brisbane Lions v Geelong 3 - J Akermanis (BL) 2 - J Brown (BL) 1 - J Leppitsch (BL)

Fremantle v Kangaroos 3 - J Sinclair (K) 2 - L Brown (K) 1 - S Dodd (F)

Essendon v St. Kilda 3 - J Murphy (E) 2 - N Riewoldt (St) 1 - J Hird (E)

Sydney v Collingwood 3 - N Buckley (Co) 2 - D Swan (Co) 1 - L Barry (Sy)

Round Fourteen

Collingwood v Port Adelaide 3 - S O'Bree (Co) 2 - B Holland (Co) 1 - S Prestigiacomo (Co)

Richmond v Sydney 3 - C Newman (R) 2 - A Krakouer (R) 1 - N Fosdike (Sy)

West Coast v Carlton 3 - C Judd (WC) 2 - C Fletcher (WC) 1 - B Cousins (WC)

Essendon v Kangaroos 3 - N Thompson (K) 2 - B Harvey (K) 1 - S Grant (K)

Melbourne v Brisbane Lions 3 - J Akermanis (BL) 2 - D Bradshaw (BL) 1 - C Johnson (BL)

Adelaide v Fremantle 3 - M Pavlich (F) 2 - T Edwards (A) 1 - H Black (F)

St Kilda v W Bulldogs 3 - L Hayes (St) 2 - J Koschitzke (St) 1 - L Ball (St)

Geelong v Hawthorn 3 - C Mooney (G) 2 - C Ling (G) 1 - J Corey (G)

Round Fifeen

Kangaroos v West Coast 3 - D Wirrpunda (WC) 2 - L Colbert (K) 1 - B Cousins (WC)

Port Adelaide v Melbourne 3 - K Cornes (PA) 2 - S Dew (PA) 1 - C Cornes (PA)

Richmond v Essendon 3 - M Chaffey (R) 2 - M Richardson (R) 1 - S Tuck (R)

Brisbane Lions v Collingwood 3 - C Johnson (BL) 2 - T Selwood (BL) 1 - L Power (BL)

Sydney v Geelong 3 - A Goodes (Sy) 2 - A Buchanan (Sy) 1 - B Hall (Sy)

Hawthorn v Adelaide 3 - S Goodwin (A) 2 - C Brown (H) 1 - B Burton (A)

St. Kilda v Carlton 3 - J Koschitzke (St) 2 - L Hayes (St) 1 - C Ackland (St)

Fremantle v W Bulldogs 3 - S West (WB) 2 - H Black (F) 1 - L McPharlin (F)

Round Sixteen

Collingwood v Essendon 3 - M Lloyd (E) 2 - N Buckley (Co) 1 - S Lucas (E)

Geelong v Port Adelaide 3 - J Bartel (G) 2 - J Hunt (G) 1 - J Corey (G)

Richmond v St. Kilda 3 - J Koschitzke (St) 2 - L Hayes (St) 1 - N Dal Santo (St)

West Coast v Brisbane Lions 3 - B Cousins (WC) 2 - A Selwood (WC) 1 - L Power (BL)

Melbourne v Sydney 3 - B Hall (Sy) 2 - A Goodes (Sy) 1 - A Buchanan (Sy)

Adelaide v W Bulldogs 3 - M Mattner (A) 2 - N Bassett (A) 1 - S West (WB)

Carlton v Fremantle 3 - M Pavlich (F) 2 - H Scotland (Ca) 1 - J Carr (F)

Hawthorn v Kangaroos 3 - B Harvey (K) 2 - G Archer (K) 1 - L Hodge (H)

Round Seventeen

St. Kilda v Collingwood 3 - L Ball (St) 2 - J Koschitzke (St) 1 - L Hayes (St)

Hawthorn v Carlton 3 - D Jacobs (H) 2 - L Hodge (H) 1 - P Everitt (H)

W Bulldogs v Geelong 3 - R Griffen (WB) 2 - N Eagleton (WB) 1 - S West (WB)

Brisbane Lions v Essendon 3 - J Drummond (BL) 2 - J Brown (BL) 1 - S Lucas (E)

Port Adelaide v Richmond 3 - K Cornes (PA) 2 - S Burgoyne (PA) 1 - S Tuck (R)

Sydney v West Coast 3 - A Schneider (Sy) 2 - B Kirk (Sy) 1 - D Cox (WC)

Kangaroos v Adelaide 3 - M Ricciuto (A) 2 - T Edwards (A) 1 - B Harvey (K)

Fremantle v Melbourne 3 - H Black (F) 2 - P Hasleby (F) 1 - B Green (M)

Round Eighteen

Essendon v Geelong 3 - S Lucas (E) 2 - J Corey (G) 1 - N Lovett-Murray (E)

Melbourne v St. Kilda 3 - N Dal Santo (St) 2 - L Hayes (St) 1 - R Robertson (M)

West Coast v Hawthorn 3 - B Cousins (WC) 2 - D Kerr (WC) 1 - D Cox (WC)

W Bulldogs v Brisbane Lions 3 - B Johnson (WB) 2 - B Harris (WB) 1 - D Cross (WB)

Adelaide v Sydney 3 - A Goodes (Sy) 2 - A Buchanan (Sy) 1 - B Rutten (A)

Kangaroos v Port Adelaide 3 - Co Jones (K) 2 - K Cornes (PA) 1 - C Cornes (PA)

Carlton v Richmond 3 - A Koutoufides (Ca) 2 - H Scotland (Ca) 1 - L Whitnall (Ca)

Collingwood v Fremantle 3 - P Licuria (Co) 2 - P Bell (F) 1 - J Carr (F)

Round Nineteen

St. Kilda v Geelong 3 - A Hamill (St) 2 - J Corey (G) 1 - N Dal Santo (St)

Adelaide v Melbourne 3 - S Goodwin (A) 2 - T Edwards (A) 1 - N Bassett (A)

W Bulldogs v West Coast 3 - N Eagleton (WB) 2 - L Gilbee (WB) 1 - C Grant (WB)

Fremantle v Richmond 3 - P Hasleby (F) 2 - D Mundy (F) 1 - A Sandilands (F)

Essendon v Sydney 3 - B Hall (Sy) 2 - R O'Keefe (Sy) 1 - A Schneider (Sy)

Brisbane Lions v Hawthorn 3 - L Power (BL) 2 - T Croad (H) 1 - S Black (BL)

Carlton v Port Adelaide 3 - P Burgoyne (PA) 2 - W Tredrea (PA) 1 - K Cornes (PA)

Collingwood v Kangaroos 3 - B Harvey (K) 2 - N Buckley (Co) 1 - J Cloke (Co)

Round Twenty

West Coast v Fremantle 3 - D Kerr (WC) 2 - C Judd (WC) 1 - B Cousins (WC)

Kangaroos v St. Kilda 3 - L Ball (St) 2 - R Harvey (St) 1 - N Riewoldt (St)

Geelong v Melbourne 3 - R Robertson (M) 2 - T Johnstone (M) 1 - J White (M)

Collingwood v Carlton 3 - A Bentick (Ca) 2 - N Buckley (Co) 1 - N Stevens (Ca)

Port Adelaide v Adelaide 3 - S Goodwin (A) 2 - M Ricciuto (A) 1 - S Thompson (A)

Sydney v Brisbane Lions 3 - B Hall (Sy) 2 - R O'Keefe (Sy) 1 - L Roberts-Thomson (Sy)

Hawthorn v Essendon 3 - L Hodge (H) 2 - T Croad (H) 1 - P Everitt (H)

Richmond v W Bulldogs 3 - D Cross (WB) 2 - S Tuck (R) 1 - S West (WB)

Round Twenty One

Fremantle v St. Kilda 3 - P Hasleby (F) 2 - J Longmuir (F) 1 - R Harvey (St)

Adelaide v Collingwood 3 - S Thompson (A) 2 - B Rutten (A) 1 - T Hentschel (A)

Geelong v West Coast 3 - S Johnson (G) 2 - J Bartel (G) 1 - N Ablett (G)

Brisbane Lions v Port Adelaide 3 - C Cornes (PA) 2 - S Burgoyne (PA) 1 - M Voss (BL)

Melbourne v W Bulldogs 3 - J White (M) 2 - R Robertson (M) 1 - S West (WB)

Sydney v Kangaroos 3 - N Davis (Sy) 2 - L Barry (Sy) 1 - G Archer (K)

Essendon v Carlton 3 - M Johnson (E) 2 - S Lucas (E) 1 - J Johnson (E)

Richmond v Hawthorn 3 - S Tuck (R) 2 - B Deledio (R) 1 - L Hodge (H)

Round Twenty Two

W Bulldogs v Collingwood 3 - S West (WB) 2 - B Johnson (WB) 1 - P Licuria (Co)

Hawthorn v Sydney 3 - B Hall (Sy) 2 - B Kirk (Sy) 1 - R O'Keefe (Sy)

West Coast v Adelaide 3 - D Wirrpunda (WC) 2 - T Edwards (A) 1 - D Cox (WC)

Port Adelaide v Fremantle 3 - K Cornes (PA) 2 - D Cassisi (PA) 1 - C Cornes (PA)

St Kilda v Brisbane Lions 3 - S Milne (St) 2 - L Ball (St) 1 - N Riewoldt (St)

Geelong v Richmond 3 - S Johnson (G) 2 - J Bowden (R) 1 - D Milburn (G)

Carlton v Kangaroos 3 - B Harvey (K) 2 - D Wells (K) 1 - S Grant (K)

Essendon v Melbourne 3 - T Johnstone (M) 2 - S Lucas (E) 1 - J White (M)

2005 Brownlow Medal Armchair Guide Leaderboard

24 - B Cousins (WC)

20 - B Hall (Sy)

18 - S Goodwin (A) M Pavlich (F) S West (WB)

17 - L Hodge (H) W Tredrea (PA) S Tuck (R)

16 - T Johnstone (M)

15 - J Brown (BL) B Harvey (K) K Cornes (PA)

14 - L Ball (St) C Judd* (WC)

13 - M Ricciuto* (A)

12 - J Akermanis (BL) C Bruce (M) C Cornes (PA) L Hayes (St) N Dal Santo (St) D Cox* (WC)

11 - P Licuria (Co) G Archer* (K) M Richardson (R) A Embley (WC)

10 - S Thompson (A) L Power (BL) S Lucas (E) N Brown (R) J Koschitzke (St) C Fletcher (WC)

9 - T Edwards (A) N Buckley (Co) J Clement (Co) M Johnson (E) P Everitt (H) R Robertson (M) D Cross (WB)

8 - M Mattner (A) P Hasleby (F) C Enright (G) S Mitchell (H) F Gehrig (St) S Milne (St) A Buchanan (Sy) A Goodes (Sy) D Kerr (WC) L Gilbee (WB)

7 - J Bartel (G) J Corey (G) S Johnson (G) C Ling (G) T Croad (H) L Colbert (K) A Hamill (St) B Kirk (Sy) D Wirrpunda (WC) B Johnson (WB)

6 - C Johnson (BL) A Koutoufides (Ca) A Lovett (E) H Black (F) J Farmer (F) D Milburn (G) L Brown (K) S Grant (K) S Burgoyne (PA)

5 - A McLeod (A) H Skipworth (A) S Black (BL) J Hird (E) J Carr (F) M Carr (F) C Bateman (H) D Wells (K) B Miller (M) J White (M) C Bizzell (M) R O'Keefe (Sy) N Eagleton (WB)

4 - B Rutten (A) D Bradshaw (BL) J Drummond (BL) M Voss (BL) H Scotland (Ca) N Stevens (Ca) B Caracella (Co) B Holland (Co) A McPhee (E) J Johnson (E) J Longmuir (F) L McPharlin (F) J Hunt (G) P Chapman (G) M Williams (H) A Yze (M) J Francou (PA) M Coughlan (R) L Barry (Sy) N Davis (Sy) A Schneider (Sy) A Cooney (WB) L Darcy (WB) R Murphy (WB) R Smith (WB)

3 - N Bassett (A) S Welsh (A) A Bentick (Ca) B Johnson (Ca) J Waite (Ca) S O'Bree (Co) S Prestigiacomo (Co) J Murphy (E) M Lloyd (E) P Bell (F) B Ottens (G) C Mooney (G) M Scarlett (G) S Crawford (H) D Jacobs (H) C Jones (K) J Sinclair (K) N Thompson (K) B Green (M) B McLean (M) A Kingsley (PA) P Burgoyne (PA) C Hyde (R) C Newman (R) M Chaffey (R) N Riewoldt (St) R Harvey (St) D Jolly (Sy) J Bolton (Sy) L Ablett (Sy) M O'Loughlin (Sy) P Williams (Sy) T Kennelly (Sy) D Giansiracusa (WB) R Griffen (WB) C Grant (WB)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.